+351 915 420 234 // +34 615 45 50 35 sudoex@trilhosvivos.com

Classificações D1 – Provisórias

# CatFrontalNomeEquipaCategoriaTTC D1
1107Bruno RosaVasconha BTT VouzelaElites06:31:53
1113Tiago Silvaind.M+4006:53:13
223Nelson SousaTeamBIKE BROTHERS/TREK/CATLIKEElites06:55:27
28Carlos Alberto Bexiga AlfaiateBTT C. C. CUMEADENSEM+4006:55:28
39João José Valido GarciaBTT C.C CumeadenseElites07:10:44
425Daniel Calcerrada SánchezMARATHON TEAM BIKEElites07:22:42
326Alberto Domínguez MeloMARATHON TEAM BIKEM+4007:32:27
135Tiago da Conceição AlvesROODINHAS / SANTOS SILVA / BBLM+4507:34:22
41Nuno CaeiroTeam Scada/Goldnutrition/Ciclomarca M+4007:36:48
116Joao Paulo Alegre Laranjeira0M+3507:36:49
56Jaime Moreno GarcíaCC Bike Extreme AlmendralejoElites07:42:14
53Bruno Miguel do Espirito Santo FernandesOs_PufásticosM+4007:45:25
621Mauro Alexandre Freitas Ferreirabtt Arelho teamElites07:54:58
7102Rubén Amores FlorencioIndElites08:01:58
244Cláudio Angelo Ferreira RilhóADN-TrilhosM+4508:03:08
6112Francisco Javier Cidoncha GamezDecomesa TeamM+4008:06:25
834David Manuel Nunes ValérioCRIRAElites08:12:22
2110Antonio Verdugo Serna Kenza Ulb Racing TeamM+3508:29:41
948Luis Borges360 Bike-Trail / MundimatElites08:31:11
7103Ricardo Jorge Rodrigues MarquesG.C. GAEIRASM+4008:35:12
17Vítor GomesCONSINVESTEM+5008:38:50
220João Carlos Ramos de Oliveira Grilo Gang da BikeM+5008:38:53
10111Santiago Fernandez LatorreNutriobelixElites08:46:02
311Javier Nieto GómezDECOMESA TEAM M+3508:48:37
846Bruno Filipe Catarino BarbosaInd.M+4008:58:16
3106Fernando BritoFuroes do alentejoM+4509:01:47
412Ramiro Miguel Simões SousaLOVE TILESM+3509:06:28
914José Manuel Crespo Pitel0M+4009:24:27
333Antonio Martínez CuencaKENZA ULB Racing TeamM+5009:24:29
10109Carlos Pedro Santiago das NevesLOVE TILESM+4009:33:38
1114Rita Estevesind.Women09:44:17
5115Luís Miguel SousaClube BTT LisboaM+3509:44:19
1147Nuno Filipe Marcelino BarataUnião Lousense BTTM+4009:46:43
417Licelio Agostinho Canário SousaChickenCup/Cent. Terap. Alvaro Conceição M+4509:58:20
142José Domingos PereiraChickenCup/BttM+6009:58:21
450João Paulo Realinho FeiteiraULTRAS SÃO MAMEDEM+5010:29:13
5105Ernesto MonsantoIndividualM+5011:12:25
124Olivier MarechalJuventude Atlético ClubM+5511:18:11