+351 915 420 234 // +34 615 45 50 35 sudoex@trilhosvivos.com

Classificacoes-Finais-2019

# CatFrontalNomeEquipaCategoriaD1D2TTC
1107Bruno RosaVasconha BTT VouzelaElites06:31:5304:42:0211:13:55
1113Tiago Silvaind.M+4006:53:1304:43:4111:36:54
223Nelson SousaTeamBIKE BROTHERS/TREK/CATLIKEElites06:55:2704:44:3211:39:59
28Carlos Alberto Bexiga AlfaiateBTT C. C. CUMEADENSEM+4006:55:2804:53:1511:48:43
39João José Valido GarciaBTT C.C CumeadenseElites07:10:4404:58:1212:08:56
425Daniel Calcerrada SánchezMARATHON TEAM BIKEElites07:22:4205:06:2612:29:08
326Alberto Domínguez MeloMARATHON TEAM BIKEM+4007:32:2705:06:2712:38:54
135Tiago da Conceição AlvesROODINHAS / SANTOS SILVA / BBLM+4507:34:2205:08:2512:42:47
41Nuno CaeiroTeam Scada/Goldnutrition/Ciclomarca M+4007:36:4805:15:1612:52:04
116Joao Paulo Alegre LaranjeiraInd.M+3507:36:4905:15:1712:52:06
56Jaime Moreno GarcíaCC Bike Extreme AlmendralejoElites07:42:1405:22:5913:05:13
53Bruno Miguel do Espirito Santo FernandesOs_PufásticosM+4007:45:2505:22:1313:07:38
621Mauro Alexandre Freitas Ferreirabtt Arelho teamElites07:54:5805:14:2413:09:22
244Cláudio Angelo Ferreira RilhóADN-TrilhosM+4508:03:0805:23:3013:26:38
734David Manuel Nunes ValérioCRIRAElites08:12:2205:14:2813:26:50
2110Antonio Verdugo Serna Kenza Ulb Racing TeamM+3508:29:4105:09:3613:39:17
6112Francisco Javier Cidoncha GamezDecomesa TeamM+4008:06:2505:58:3314:04:58
848Luis Borges360 Bike-Trail / MundimatElites08:31:1105:37:4214:08:53
17Vítor GomesCONSINVESTEM+5008:38:5005:37:4014:16:30
220João Carlos Ramos de Oliveira Grilo Gang da BikeM+5008:38:5305:46:5614:25:49
9111Santiago Fernandez LatorreNutriobelixElites08:46:0205:55:5614:41:58
7103Ricardo Jorge Rodrigues MarquesG.C. GAEIRASM+4008:35:1206:10:5414:46:06
311Javier Nieto GómezDECOMESA TEAM M+3508:48:3705:58:4014:47:17
3106Fernando BritoFuroes do alentejoM+4509:01:4706:04:0415:05:51
412Ramiro Miguel Simões SousaLOVE TILESM+3509:06:2806:05:1115:11:39
846Bruno Filipe Catarino BarbosaInd.M+4008:58:1606:18:0815:16:24
914José Manuel Crespo PitelInd.M+4009:24:2706:05:1015:29:37
10109Carlos Pedro Santiago das NevesLOVE TILESM+4009:33:3806:33:1016:06:48
417Licelio Agostinho Canário SousaChickenCup/Cent. Terap. Alvaro Conceição M+4509:58:2006:18:5616:17:16
142José Domingos PereiraChickenCup/BttM+6009:58:2106:18:5816:17:19
333Antonio Martínez CuencaKENZA ULB Racing TeamM+5009:24:2906:55:5516:20:24
1147Nuno Filipe Marcelino BarataUnião Lousense BTTM+4009:46:4306:50:3616:37:19
5115Luís Miguel SousaClube BTT LisboaM+3509:44:1907:14:3716:58:56
1114Rita Estevesind.Women09:44:1707:14:4016:58:57
450João Paulo Realinho FeiteiraULTRAS SÃO MAMEDEM+5010:29:1307:31:2518:00:38
5105Ernesto MonsantoIndividualM+5011:12:2508:35:0819:47:33
124Olivier MarechalJuventude Atlético ClubM+5511:29:1108:36:1920:05:30