+351 915 420 234 // +34 615 45 50 35 sudoex@trilhosvivos.com

Inscritos Sudoex 2019

FrontalNomeCategoriaEquipa
26Alberto Domínguez MeloM+40MARATHON TEAM BIKE
41André Filipe Gonçalves CarvalhoElitesClube Btt Grândola
33Antonio Martínez CuencaM+50KENZA ULB Racing Team
110Antonio Verdugo Serna M+35Kenza Ulb Racing Team
46Bruno Filipe Catarino BarbosaM+40Ind.
3Bruno Miguel do Espirito Santo FernandesM+40Os_Pufásticos
107Bruno RosaM+35Vasconha BTT Vouzela
8Carlos Alberto Bexiga AlfaiateM+40BTT C. C. CUMEADENSE
109Carlos Pedro Santiago das NevesM+40LOVE TILES
44Cláudio Angelo Ferreira RilhóM+45ADN-Trilhos
28Claudio Martins Pereira FigueiredoM+40 
25Daniel Calcerrada SánchezElitesMARATHON TEAM BIKE
34David Manuel Nunes ValérioElitesCRIRA
105Ernesto MonsantoM+50Individual
106Fernando BritoM+45Furoes do alentejo
2Filipe MatosElitesMerida Bikes/Ribapedal 
112Francisco Javier Cidoncha GamezM+40Decomesa Team
39Humberto Carlos Cardoso Teixeira M+40Natur Travel 
38Ilde Feria FernándezM+45 
6Jaime Moreno GarcíaElitesCC Bike Extreme Almendralejo
11Javier Nieto GómezM+35DECOMESA TEAM 
20João Carlos Ramos de Oliveira Grilo M+50Gang da Bike
9João José Valido GarciaElitesBTT C.C Cumeadense
16Joao Paulo Alegre LaranjeiraM+35 
50João Paulo Realinho FeiteiraM+50ULTRAS SÃO MAMEDE
108João Pedro SilvaM+45Love Tilles
42José Domingos PereiraM+60ChickenCup/Btt
14José Manuel Crespo PitelM+40 
104Justo Moreno garciaElitesLa Bicicleta
17Licelio Agostinho Canário SousaM+45ChickenCup/Cent. Terap. Alvaro Conceição 
48Luis BorgesElites360 Bike-Trail / Mundimat
115Luís Miguel SousaM+35Clube BTT Lisboa
4Manuel Llano RodríguezM+40YELLOW TEAM
21Mauro Alexandre Freitas FerreiraElitesbtt Arelho team
23Nelson SousaElitesTeamBIKE BROTHERS/TREK/CATLIKE
1Nuno CaeiroM+40Team Scada/Goldnutrition/Ciclomarca 
47Nuno Filipe Marcelino BarataM+40União Lousense BTT
24Olivier MarechalM+55Juventude Atlético Club
12Ramiro Miguel Simões SousaM+35LOVE TILES
27René García CanteroM+50MARATHON TEAM BIKE
101Ricardo Jorge RaposoM+40Up Bike Team
103Ricardo Jorge Rodrigues MarquesM+40G.C. GAEIRAS
114Rita EstevesWomenind.
102Rubén Amores FlorencioElitesInd
69Rui Alexandre Silva EstevesM+45Ind.
111Santiago Fernandez LatorreElitesNutriobelix
35Tiago da Conceição AlvesM+45ROODINHAS / SANTOS SILVA / BBL
113Tiago SilvaM+40ind.
40Victoriano Ruiz LizanaM+55 
7Vítor GomesM+50CONSINVESTE
32Vitor Manuel R. PereiraM+40Bestteam